در حال بارگذاری...
linkedin.svg telegram.svg instagram.svg
mouse-svg

معرفی شرکت پدیده شیمی جم

معرفی شرکت پدیده شیمی جم

شرکت پدیده شیمی نیلی (پدیده شیمی جم کنونی)در سال 1379 با هدف تولید مواد اولیه شوینده و با سرمایه گذاری مجموعه بزرگ گروه صنعتی گلرنگ شروع به کار کرده و با تکیه بر توانایی های خود در عرصه های علم و فناوری ، فروش و توانایی های برجسته مدیریتی، توانسته روز به روز در این عرصه به سرعت ترقی نموده و با ایجاد محصولات جدید و باکیفیت، یکی از ارکان اصلی صنایع شوینده باشد.
شرکت پدیده شیمی جم با بهره گیری از جدیدترین تکنولوژی و کادر متخصص و تجربیات علمی و آزمایشگاه پیشرفته و واحد تحقیق و توسعه خود، توانسته به بزرگترین تولیدکننده مواد اولیه صنایع شوینده آرایشی و بهداشتی در خاورمیانه و فعال در صنعت نفت و گاز و پتروشیمی و نساجی تبدیل گردد. ما با اعتقاد راسخ بر این نکته که «ایرانی می تواند » با هدف تامین نیازهای بهداشتی کشور و منطقه، ارزش های زیر را سرلوحه کار خود قرار داده ایم:
 -
تولید محصولات با کیفیت و شایسته مصرف کنندگان ایرانی و اعتلای محصول ایرانی در کشورهای منطقه
 - نوآوری و ایجاد محصولات جدید همگام با رشد علمی جهان و نیاز مصرف کنندگان
 - تلاش در راستای سیاستهای کشور برای کاهش وابستگی به خارج کشور

تاریخچه شرکت:

شرکت پدیده شیمی جم به عنوان یکی از شرکتهای تابعه گروه صنعتی گلرنگ، در سال 1392 در زمینه تولید و بازرگانی مواد اولیه شوینده در شهرک صنعتی اشتهارد شروع به کار نمود، لازم به ذکر است این شرکت سا لها در قالب شرکت پدیده شیمی نیلی مشغول به امر تولید بوده است و در راستای توسعه هرچه بیشتر سطح کیفی و کمی محصولات و پاسخگویی به نیاز روز مشتریان و اصل مشری مداری تاسیس گردیده است.

زمینه های فعالیت:

مشاوره، نظارت، پژوهش، برنامه ریزی و اجرا در زمینه های مختلف تولید مواد شوینده اعم از :
-
تولید بیش از 15 نوع سورفکتانت مورد استفاده در صنایع شوینده ، آرایشی و بهداشتی ، نفت و گاز و پتروشیمی و نساجی
- ارائه محصولات جدید با توجه به نیاز بازار
- ارائه خدمات مهندسی فروش

چشم انداز ماموریت
محصولات
محصولات
نانیونیک
Chemical Name : Coconut Fatty acid diethanol Amide
IRAMID CD(Coconut Fatty acid diethanol Amide)

Futures:

IRAMID CD is a non-ionic surfactant with foam and viscosity enhancement, even at low electrolyte concentrations. The unique features of IRAMID CD are:  low color, lack of methyl ester and methanol smell.

 

Applications:

Shampoos, bath cleansers, hand washing liquid, liquid detergents

 

Storage and stability:

IRAMID CD can be stored at least for one year at 10-40°c. During storage it should be protect from moisture in cool condition.

Chemical Name : Coconut Fatty acid diethanol Amide-banner

IRAMID CD

Chemical name:  Fatty acid diethanol Amide

Chemical structure:

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance (25 °C)

Yellow, clear and viscose Liquid 

Active matter (MW:310)

82% Min

Free Amine (MW:105)

4% Max

PH of 1% solution

9.0 -11.0

Chemical name : Coconut Monoethanolamide
IRAMID CM(Coconut Monoethanolamide)

Features

 

IRAMID CM is foam booster and viscosity enhancer even at low concentrations of electrolytes. This product has also softening properties. Its particular features are mentioned as:

  1. Not having the odor of methyl ester
  2. The absence of methanol
  3. The absence of Nitrosamine
  4. Causing more softening , foam, viscosity in comparison to other alkanolamides

 

Applications

Shampoos, bath cleansers, hand-washing liquid, liquid detergents, hair dye and...

 

Storage and stability

IRAMID CM can be stored for 2 years at a temperature of 10-40 °C , protected from moisture during storage.

Chemical name : Coconut Monoethanolamide-banner

Product Name: IRAMID CM

Chemical name:  Coconut Fatty Acid Monoethanol Amide

Chemical structure:

Physicochemical properties

Appearance (25 °C)

Yellowish white solid

Active matter (MW=260) %

84% Min

Free amine (MW=61) %

3% Max

pH ( 1% in water)

11Max.

 

Chemical Name : Fatty Acid Diethanol Amide
IRAMID VD (Fatty Acid Diethanol Amide)

Futures:

IRAMID VD is a non-ionic surfactant with high foaming and high viscosifier agent even at low electrolyte concentrations. It also has a softening effect. The unique feature of  IRAMID VD is a better viscosifier than similar products based on coconut.

 

Applications:

Shampoos, bath cleansers, hand washing liquid, liquid detergents and dishwashing liquid

 

Storage and stability:

IRAMID VD can be stored at least for one year at 10-40°C. During storage it should be protect from moisture in cool condition.

Chemical Name : Fatty Acid Diethanol Amide-banner

IRAMID VD

Chemical name:    Fatty acid diethanol Amide ( soya base )

Chemical structure:

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance (25 °C)

Yellow, clear and viscose Liquid 

Active matter (MW:365)%

82 Min

Free Amine (MW:105)%

4 Max

PH of 1% solution

9-11

 

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol monostearate 75%
IRAPON 75 (Ethylene glycol monostearate 75%)

Features

IRAPON 75 is a pearlising, softening and viscosity enhancing agent in cosmetic formulation such as detergents, shampoo, hand cleaners and creams and other cosmetic.  

 

Applications

Pearlised shampoos, bath cleansers, pearlised Hand Washing Liquids, pearlised Liquid Cleaners and Dishwashing Liquids

 

Storage and stability

In the correct packaging conditions and at a temperature between 10-40 °C, the IRAPON 75 product can be stored for 12 months.

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol monostearate 75%-banner

Product Name: IRAPON 75

Chemical name: Ethylene Glycol Distearate

Chemical structure:

 

                                                                                      

 Physicochemical properties

Appearance (25 °C)

White flake

Acid value ( mg KOH /gr)

5 max

Saponification value ( mg KOH /gr)

180.0 – 195.0

Iodine value (mg I2/gr)

0.5 max

 

 

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol distearate 98%
IRAPON 98 (Ethylene glycol distearate 98%)

 

Features:

IRAPON 98 is a pearlising, softening and viscosity enhancing agent in cosmetic formulation such as detergents, shampoo, hand cleaners and creams and other cosmetic.  

 

Applications:

Pearlised shampoos, bath cleansers, pearlised hand washing liquids, pearlised liquid cleaners and dishwashing Liquids

 

Storage and stability:

 

In the correct packaging conditions and at a temperature between 10-40 °C, the IRAPON 98 product can be stored for 12 months

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol distearate 98%-banner

Product Name:  IRAPON 98

Chemical name: Ethylene Glycol Distearate

Chemical structure:

                                                                                      

 Physicochemical properties:

Appearance (25 °C)

White flake

Acid value ( mg KOH /gr)

5 max

Saponification value ( mg KOH /gr)

192 - 200

Iodine value (mg I2/gr)

0.5 max

Alkyl lactate
IRAPON AL(Alkyl lactate)

Futures:

  1. increase the viscosity excellently (Compared coconut fatty acid diethanol amide with at least ½ amount)
  2. Without Nitrosamine, dioxane ,…
  3. Good compatibility with water, alcohol and glycolic systems
  4. Emollient
  5. reduce skin irritation
  6. Usable in cold process because of Its liquid form
  7. Emulsifier
  8. stabilize the foam
  9. reduce the cloud point and stabilize the formulations
  10. biodegradable

 

Applications:

2-3%

Skin care products

10-30%

Bath and body oils

2%

Deodorants

0.5-1%

Moisturizing shower gel

5-20%

Lipsticks

0.5-3%

After shave products

 

Storage and stability

It is recommended that IRAPON AL be stored in sealed containers. Avoid freezing or overheating at 10 – 40 ° C,   IRAPON AL can be stored for 6 months

Alkyl lactate-banner

Product name: IRAPON  AL

Chemical name: Alkyl lactate

Chemical structure:

 

 

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance (25 °C)

Liquid

Acid value ( mg KOH /gr)

10 max

Water%

1 max

 

Chemical name: PEG7 GLYCERYL COCOATE
IRAPON GC(PEG7 GLYCERYL COCOATE)

Features & Applicatins

IRAPON GC is a low irritation, water-soluble nonionic surfactant derived from coconut. It is an especially mild cleansing agent, viscosity builder and solubilizer. It is a popular constituent in baby shampoos, baby washes, sensitive skin formulations and other mild personal care formulations, which require very low levels of skin and eye irritation.

 IRAPON GC helps build viscosity and adds emolliency to personal care products. It is compatible with other non-ionic surfactants and most anionic and cationic surfactants.It is biodegrable.

Functional Properties

  1. Dispersing agent
  2. O/W emulsifier
  3. Solubiliser
  4. Superfatting agent
  5. Water soluble emollient

 End product uses

Ingredient

Product category

Maximum
 concentration of use

PEG-7 glycerolcocoate

Leave on product

0.02-6%

PEG-7 glycerolcocoate

Rinse off product

0.01-6.9%

 

Storage and stability

In the correct packaging conditions and at a temperature between 10-40 °C, the IRAPON GC product can be stored for 12 months

Chemical name:  PEG7 GLYCERYL COCOATE                                       -banner

Product Name:  IRAPON GC

Chemical name:  PEG7 GLYCERYL COCOATE                                      

Chemical structure:

 

                                                                                      

 Physicochemical properties

Appearance (25 °C)

Clear liquid

Acid value ( mg KOH /gr)

5 max

Saponification value ( mg KOH /gr)

90 - 105

Water %

1 max

آمفوتریک
Chemical name : cocamidopropyl betaine
AMPHONIL CF+(cocamidopropyl betaine)

 

ویژگیها
آمفونیل + CF یک سورفکتانت آمفوتریک ملایم است که به عنوان سورفکتانت اولیه یا ثانویه به کار برده می شود. این ماده تقویت کننده کف و تنظیم کننده ویسکوزیته می باشد و قابلیت اختلاط با سورفکتانت های آنیونیک، کاتیونیک و نانیونیک را دارد.
ویژگی های منحصر به فرد آمفونیل + CF عبارتند از:
1.میزان MCA و DCA کمتر از حد استاندارد
2.درصد نمک و باقیمانده خشک پایین
3.رنگ کم و مطلوب بدون فرآیند رنگبری در مقایسه با محصولات مشابه
کاربردها
نرم کننده های مو، شوینده های حمام، شامپوها، کرم ها و لوسیون ها، ژل حمام، مایع دستشویی، مایع ظرفشویی
انبارش و پایداری
در شرایط بسته بندی صحیح و در دمای بین 5 تا 40 درجه سانتیگراد محصول آمفونیل + CF را می توان به مدت حداقل یک سال نگهداری کرد.

Chemical name : cocamidopropyl betaine-banner

Product name:                     AMPHONIL CF+
Chemical name:                   Cocamidopropyl Betaine
Chemical structure:
 
Physicochemical properties:

Physicochemical properties:

                                                                                                                

 Form                                                   clear liquid

Active matter  %                                       min. 30

PH                                                            4.0 - 6.0

Sodium Chloride %                                    Max. 5.70

Amidoamine ( potentiometric meth.) %      Max. 1.50

Dry Residue   %                                         Max.38

MCA ( ppm)                                               Max. 5

DCA ( ppm)                                               Max. 10

Chemical name: Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine
Amphonil CAS (Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine )

ویژگیها:

آمفونیل CAS سورفکتانتی آمفوتریک در طبقه سولفوبتائین ( سولتین ) است که فعالیت های سطحی جالبی از خود نشان می

دهد. آمفونیل CAS مرطوب کننده، کف ساز و سازگار با انواع فرمول ها می باشد. AMPHONIL CAS با توجه به طبیعت

آمفوتریک آن با سورفکتانت های کاتیونی، آنیونی و نانیونیک سازگار است. فرمولاسیون حاوی آمفونیل CAS درمحدوده وسیعی از

 pH پایدار می باشد.

درشوینده های صنعتی، AMPHONIL CAS در سیستم های حاوی اسید، قلیا، الکترولیت ها و بیلدرهای معمول شوینده ها

سازگار و پایدار است.

AMPHONIL CAS قادر است صابون آهکی حاصل از سختی آب را دیسپرس کند. آمفونیل CAS یک شوینده ملایم است

که به تثبیت فوم و ایجاد ویسکوزیته کمک می کند.

 

 کاربردها:

شامپو و شوینده های بدن، صابون های مایع، شوینده های حمام، پاک کننده های همه منظوره، مایع ظرفشویی، پاک کننده کاشی و وان، کارواش و شوینده های صنعتی

 

 

انبارش و پایداری

در شرایط بسته بندی صحیح  و در دمای بین 10 تا 40 درجه سانتی گراد محصول CAS  AMPHONIL را می توان به مدت یک سال نگهداری کرد.

 

 

Chemical name: Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine -banner

نام محصول:         آمفونیل CAS  

نام شیمیائی                          کوکامیدوپروپیل هیدروکسی سولتین

ساختار شیمیایی: 

Molecular Structure of 68139-30-0 (Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine)

خصوصیات فیزیکی و  شیمیائی:

شکل ظاهری در 25 درجه سانتیگراد

مایع شفاف

pH

0/9 0/7

نمک %

0/7 5/5

آمیدوآمین آزاد ( پتانسیومتری)%

حداکثر 5/1

Chemical name : Cocamidopropyl dimethylamine oxide
OXONIL CAC (Cocamidopropyl dimethylamine oxide)

Futures:

  1. Stable in hydrogen peroxide
  2. Very suitable for dirt and grease removing formulas
  3. excellent anti-static properties, , softener, with high performance and foam stabilization
  4. Viscosity enhancer and an agent to solve the problem of product stability
  5. Compatible with cationic, anionic, amphoteric and nonionic surfactants
  6. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

Personal and household hygiene products such as baby shampoos, shampoos, bath shampoos, body detergents, hand and face cleansers, metal cleaners, acidic and alkaline cleaners, gels and ...

 

 

Storage and stability:

It is recommended that OXONIL CAC be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40 °C. OXONIL CAC can be stored for 12 months.

Chemical name : Cocamidopropyl dimethylamine oxide-banner

Product name:   OXONIL CAC

Chemical name: cocamidopropyl dimethyl amine oxide

Chemical structure:

 

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance

Clear Liquid

Active(Mw 315 gr /mol) %

Min. 30.0

pH (100 %)

6.0 – 8.0

 

 

Chemical name : Alkyl dimethyl amine oxide
OXONIL LC (Alkyl dimethyl amine oxide)

Features

  1. Stable in hydrogen peroxide
  2. Stable in hypochlorite
  3. Very suitable for dirt and grease removing formulas
  4. excellent anti-static properties, , softener, with high performance and foam stabilization
  5. Viscosity enhancer and an agent to solve the problem of product stability
  6. Compatible with cationic, anionic, amphoteric and nonionic surfactants
  7. Biodegradable

Applications

  • Toiletries
  • home care detergents
  • Industrial detergent

 

Storage and stability

It is recommended that OXONIL LC be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40 °C. OXONIL LC can be stored for 12 months.

 

Chemical name : Alkyl dimethyl amine oxide-banner

Product Name:  OXONIL LC

Chemical name:  Alkyl dimethyl amine oxide

Chemical structure:

 

Physicochemical properties

Appearance

Clear Liquid

Active(Mw 235 gr /mol) %

29.0 -31.0

pH (100 %)

6.0 – 8.0

آنیونیک
Chemical name :Disodium laureth 3 sulfosuccinate
SULFONIL DS(Disodium laureth 3 sulfosuccinate)

Futures:
SULFONIL  DS is a very mild Anionic  surfactant.
The balanced surfactant properties and good dermatological compatibility make the product suitable for use as a basic surfactant in mild cleansing preparations, e.g. for baby care & personal hygiene.


Applications:
Shampoos (especially baby, without allergy and anti-dandruff shampoos), body detergents, liquid soaps, bath detergents.


Storage and stability
In sealed original containers and at temperatures between 20 and 30°C SULFONIL  DS Remain stable for 6 months.
 

Chemical name :Disodium laureth 3 sulfosuccinate-banner

Product name:  SULFONIL DS

Chemical name: Disodium Luareth sulfosuccinate
Chemical structure:
 

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance

Clear Liquid

Active (Anionic) %

Min  32

pH (5% in water )

5.5 – 6.5

Dry Residue %

36 – 40

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol di stearate, Ethylene glycol mono stearate, Sodium lauryl ether sulfate, Sodium chloride
IRAMIX (Ethylene glycol di stearate, Ethylene glycol mono stearate, Sodium lauryl ether sulfate, Sodium chloride )

Features :

  1. Pearlising agent
  2. Applicable to the cold process method due to Its liquid and pumpable form
  3. Dispersing agent
  4. Wetting agent
  5. Compatible with Anionic, Nonionic and Amphoteric surfactants
  6. Without negative effect on surfactant foaming behavior
  7. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

Shampoos, hand and body detergents, bathroom cleansers, skin cleansers

 

Storage and stability

 

IRAMIX will be stable in closed drums and temperature between 10-40º C until 6 month after date of production.

Chemical name : Ethylene glycol di stearate, Ethylene glycol mono stearate, Sodium lauryl ether sulfate, Sodium chloride-banner

Product name: IRAMIX (  Pearlizing agent)

Chemical name:

Ethylene glycol di stearate, Ethylene glycol mono stearate, Sodium lauryl ether sulfate, Sodium chloride

 

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance

White paste

Active(Mw 385 gr /mol) %

26.5-28.5

pH (5% in water)

6.0 – 8.0

Sodium Chloride %

Max. 2

کاتیونیک
n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride
(n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride)BENZALKONIL50

Features:

1. Biocide

2. Cationic surfactant

3. Phase transfer catalyst in the chemical industry

4. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

Oil and gas industry, disinfectants and sanitary detergents, pharmaceutical and cosmetic products, water purification, aquaculture, paper industry, textile industry, leather industry, chemical industry, polymer and coating industry

 

 

Storage and stability

It is recommended that BENZALKONIL be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40°C. Avoid freezing or overheating.

BENZALKONIL can be stored for at least 24 months

n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride-banner

Product Name: BENZALKONIL

Chemical name:        n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride

           

 

Chemical structure:

File:Benzalkonium chloride Structure V.1.svg

Physicochemical properties:

Clear liquid

Appearance

Min. 49

Actives, %

6-8

pH ( 5% in water)

Min. 50

Solid %

Chemical name:n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride
BENZALKONIL 20(n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride)

Features:

1. Biocide

2. Cationic surfactant

3. Phase transfer catalyst in the chemical industry

4. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

Oil and gas industry, disinfectants and sanitary detergents, pharmaceutical and cosmetic products, water purification, aquaculture, paper industry, textile industry, leather industry, chemical industry, polymer and coating industry

 

 

Storage and stability

It is recommended that BENZALKONIL 20 be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40°C. Avoid freezing or overheating.

BENZALKONIL 20 can be stored for at least 24 months

Chemical name:n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride-banner

Product Name: BENZALKONIL

Chemical name:        n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride

           

 

Chemical structure:

File:Benzalkonium chloride Structure V.1.svg

Physicochemical properties:

Clear liquid

Appearance

Min. 19

Actives, %

6-8

pH ( 5% in water)

Min. 20

Solid %

Chemical name: Bis(acyloxyethyl) hydroxylethyl methylammonium methosulfate (esterquat)
IRASOFT V18 (Bis(acyloxyethyl) hydroxylethyl methylammonium methosulfate (esterquat)

Features

IRASOFT V18 is a cationic surfactant and is used as the main ingredient in towel and fabric softener. The main properties of this product are: a good smoothness, antistatic properties, rewetting and easy ironing. This compound can be used in a variety of softeners with a wide range of concentrations (3% to 20%), and will provide extraordinary stability and performance.

 

Applications

Towel and fabric softener, textile Industry.

 

Storage and stability

In sealed original containers and at temperatures between 10 and 40°C IRASOFT V18 Remain stable for 12 months.

Chemical name: Bis(acyloxyethyl) hydroxylethyl methylammonium methosulfate (esterquat)-banner

Product Name:  IRASOFT-V18

Chemical name: Bis(acyloxyethyl)hydroxylethyl methylammonium methosulfate

(esterquat)

Chemical structure:

 

Physicochemical properties

Appearance (25 °C)

Paste

Appearance (45 °C)

Liquid

Active matter (meq/g)

0.95 - 1.15

pH (5% in 50/50 water+2-propanol)

2 - 3.5

Solid content %

89 - 91

Solvent

Ethanol - Isopropanol

 

Chemical name : Nonionic surfactant with weak cationic property suitable for use as fiber and fabric softeners
IRASOFT SD (Nonionic surfactant with weak cationic property suitable for use as fiber and fabric softeners)

Features

IRASOFT SD is a nonionic surfactant with weak cationic property suitable for use as fiber and fabric softeners. Major properties of this product are good softening, anti-static, easy re-wetting properties. This compound is used in softening products in the range of concentrations (1% to 20%). It has great stability and performance. IRASOFT SD is effective on all types of natural and synthetic fibers and is resistant to yellowing at high temperatures. This compound is well suited to many of the polishing materials, such as resins, desizing agent, gum, polyvinyl acetate resins, and so on. IRASOFT SD is not compatible with anionic materials because of its weak cationic nature.

 Application

Textile flakes softener. The following is an example of a textile softener formula:

Function

Percent

Ingredients

Softening agent

2

Irasoft SD

Help to dissolve the softener

0.005- 0.01

Acetic acid

Solvent

Adjust to 100

Water

 

Storage and stability

In the correct packaging conditions and at a temperature between 10-40 °C, the IRASOFT SD can be stored for one year.

 

Chemical name : Nonionic surfactant with weak cationic property suitable for use as fiber and fabric softeners-banner

Product Name:  IRASOFT SD

Chemical structure:

Nonionic surfactant with weak cationic property suitable for use as fiber and fabric softeners.

Physicochemical properties

flake

Appearance (25 °C)

95 - 99

Dry Residue %

3 - 6

pH (1% in water)

Chemical name:n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride
BENZALKONIL 80(n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride)

Features:

1. Biocide

2. Cationic surfactant

3. Phase transfer catalyst in the chemical industry

4. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

Oil and gas industry, disinfectants and sanitary detergents, pharmaceutical and cosmetic products, water purification, aquaculture, paper industry, textile industry, leather industry, chemical industry, polymer and coating industry

 

 

Storage and stability:

It is recommended that BENZALKONIL 80 be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40°C. Avoid freezing or overheating.BENZALKONIL 80 can be stored for at least 24 months.

Chemical name:n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride-banner

Product Name: BENZALKONIL

Chemical name:        n-Alkyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride

           

 

Chemical structure:

 

Physicochemical properties:

Clear liquid

Appearance

Min. 78

Actives, %

6-8

pH ( 5% in water)

Min. 79

Solid %

 

پلیمر
Chemical name : acrylic–maleic copolymer
POLYNIL CP (acrylic–maleic copolymer)

Features:

  1. Powerful dispersing agent
  2. Powerful chelating of heavy metals
  3. Anti-precipitation
  4. Prevent the precipitation of water hardness ions on fabric fibers
  5. Non-toxic and compatible with skin and environment
  6. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

POLYNIL CP is designed for use in laundry and dishwashing formulations, especially zeolite based powder, and are used to control insoluble materials and maintain white fabric.

 

Storage and stability

It is recommended that POLYNIL CP be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40 °C. POLYNIL CP can be stored for at least 12 months.

 

Chemical name : acrylic–maleic copolymer-banner

Product Name:       POLYNIL  CP

Chemical name:       Maleic Acrylic Copolymer

Chemical structure:

 

 

Physicochemical properties:

Appearance

Liquid

C.C.B.C

(Calcium Carbonate Binding Capacity) (mg CaCO3/g Polymer)

Min 300.0

Dry Residue %

39.0 - 42.0

pH (10 % in Water)

7.0 – 8.2

Viscosity (25 °C) Cps

Max 2200

 

بیلدر
hemical name : Sodium salt of the fatty acids nidle
SOAPONIL N (Sodium salt of the fatty acids nidle)

Features:

1. Good solubility in water

2. Good wetting

3. Emulsifier

4. Compatibility with anionic, nonionic and amphoteric surfactants

5. Biodegradable

 

Applications:

 

SOAPONIL N is an anionic surfactant with different applications. This product is made in different colors, such as red, blue, green and violet, according to customer's order.

SOAPONIL N is used in the household detergent industry in formulation of all kinds of laundry powder.

 

Storage and stability:

It is recommended that SOAPONIL N be stored in sealed containers and kept at temperatures 10-40°C. Avoid freezing or overheating.

SOAPONIL N can be stored for 12 months.

hemical name : Sodium salt of the fatty acids nidle-banner

Product name:                        SOAPONIL N

Chemical name :                        Fatty acid sodium salt  ( fatty soap ) 

Chemical structure:

 

Physicochemical properties:

Needle Shaped Soap

Appearance

Max 0.2

Free alkali %

Max 0.1

Alcohol insoluble %

Max 10

Moisture %

Max 45

Iodine Value (mg I2/gr)

Max 0.1

Unsaponifiable matter %   

Max 0.5

Water insoluble%

گواهی نامه ها
بیشتر
گالری
اخبار و مقالات